Weberocereus biolleyi

Weberocereus > Weberocereus biolleyi


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Weberocereus biolleyi
Synonyms:
Rhipsalis biolleyi.


There are 0 Weberocereus biolleyi in the collections:





Contact