Weberocereus bradei

Weberocereus > Weberocereus bradei


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 18

  
Scientific name:
Weberocereus bradei
Synonyms:
Phyllocactus bradei.


There are 0 Weberocereus bradei in the collections:





Contact