Weberocereus glaber subsp. glaber

Weberocereus > Weberocereus glaber subsp. glaber


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Weberocereus glaber subsp. glaber
Synonyms:
Werckleocereus glaber.


There are 0 Weberocereus glaber subsp. glaber in the collections:





Contact