Weberocereus imitans

Weberocereus > Weberocereus imitans


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 15

  
Scientific name:
Weberocereus imitans
Synonyms:
Werckleocereus imitans.


There are 0 Weberocereus imitans in the collections:





Contact