Weberocereus tunilla

Weberocereus > Weberocereus tunilla


Light-Temperature:
Partial shadow.
The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 0

  
Scientific name:
Weberocereus tunilla
Synonyms:
Cereus tunilla.
Origin:
Endemic of Madagascar. From Costa Rica, it is a very rare species in wildlife.


There are 0 Weberocereus tunilla in the collections:





Contact