Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele

Turbinicarpus > Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por biznago24


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele
Synonyms:
Strombocactus pseudomacrochele, Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele subsp. pseudomacrochele.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia



There are 11 Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Avonia Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de afma
Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Wendy-G Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de Marimar Collecion de luisalbert0012
Collecion de biznago24





Contact