Armatocereus cartwrightianus

Armatocereus > Armatocereus cartwrightianus

Fotografía tomada por Tonio

Fotografía tomada por Tonio

Fotografía tomada por Tonio


  
Scientific name:
Armatocereus cartwrightianus
Synonyms:
Armatocereus cartwrightianus var. longispinus.


There are 1 Armatocereus cartwrightianus in the collections:
Collecion de Tonio





Contact