Echinocereus triglochidiatus var. gonacanthus

Echinocereus > Echinocereus triglochidiatus var. gonacanthus


Similar Species

Isolatocereus dumortieri
Isolatocereus dumortieri
  
Scientific name:
Echinocereus triglochidiatus var. gonacanthus
Synonyms:
Echinocereus gonacanthus, Echinocereus paucispinus var. gonacanthus.


There are 2 Echinocereus triglochidiatus var. gonacanthus in the collections:
Collecion de investigando Collecion de nestor12





Contact