Aloe gariepensis

Aloe > Aloe gariepensis

Fotografía tomada por Juanmanuel-S-M-

Fotografía tomada por Juanmanuel-S-M-

Fotografía tomada por Juanmanuel-S-M-


Similar Species

Aloe maculata
Aloe maculata
Aloe rauhii
Aloe rauhii
  
Scientific name:
Aloe gariepensis
Synonyms:
Aloe gariusana.


There are 2 Aloe gariepensis in the collections:
Collecion de Juanmanuel-S-M- Collecion de quique





Contact