Euphorbia > Euphorbia tirucalli


Scientific name:
Euphorbia tirucalli
Synonyms:
Arthrothamnus bergii, Arthrothamnus ecklonii, Arthrothamnus tirucalli, Euphorbia geayi, Euphorbia laro, Euphorbia media, Euphorbia media var. bashawei, Euphorbia rhipsaloides, Euphorbia scoparia, Euphorbia suareziana, Euphorbia tirucalli var. rhipsaloides, Tirucalia indica, Tirucalia tirucalli.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Sonny17
Fotografía tomada por Sonny17



There are 27 Euphorbia tirucalli in the collections:
Collecion de Kaktus-grys Collecion de Puesdicestu Collecion de olimarchico Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de because Collecion de kuky Collecion de Sonny17 Collecion de rosmy743 Collecion de marcoantonio10 Collecion de hunter121 Collecion de Bamba Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Tonio Collecion de Avonia Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Marimar Collecion de luisy Collecion de GUSTAVO-PLACIDI Collecion de zaku Collecion de Wendy-G Collecion de desdeelorigen Collecion de Piquina Collecion de quique Collecion de margim02 Collecion de Cheyenne Collecion de Kaktus-grys
 

^

Contacto