Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele ssp. krainzianus

Turbinicarpus > Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele ssp. krainzianus


Similar Species

Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele
Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele
  
Scientific name:
Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele ssp. krainzianus
Synonyms:
Kadenicarpus pseudomacrochele var. sphacelatus, Neolloydia krainziana, Pediocactus pseudomacrochele var. krainzianus, Pediocactus pseudomacrochele var. sphacelatus, Strombocactus pseudomacrochele var. krainzianus, Toumeya krainziana, Toumeya pseudomacrochele var. krainziana, Turbinicarpus krainzianus, Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele var. krainzianus, Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele var. sphacelatus.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo

Fotografía tomada por D.Polo



There are 3 Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele ssp. krainzianus in the collections:
Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Manalv





Contact