Neobuxbaumia scoparia

Neobuxbaumia > Neobuxbaumia scoparia


Similar Species

Cleistocactus straussii
Cleistocactus straussii
  
Scientific name:
Neobuxbaumia scoparia
Synonyms:
Pilocereus scoparius.


There are 1 Neobuxbaumia scoparia in the collections:
Collecion de ciberlince





Contact