Haworthia > Haworthia pulchella var. globifera


  
Scientific name:
Haworthia pulchella var. globifera
Synonyms:
Haworthia globifera.


There are 2 Haworthia pulchella var. globifera in the collections:
Collecion de almoderna Collecion de celiasl

^

Contacto