Crassula tetragona ssp.robusta

Crassula > Crassula tetragona ssp.robusta

Fotografía tomada por MayteDenia

Fotografía tomada por Sofia23

Fotografía tomada por JoseGon


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 0

Similar Species

Crassula tetragona
Crassula tetragona
  
Scientific name:
Crassula tetragona ssp.robusta
Synonyms:
Crassula robusta, Creusa tetragona ssp. robusta.


There are 5 Crassula tetragona ssp.robusta in the collections:
Collecion de Sofia23 Collecion de zingara Collecion de JoseGon Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Juanmanuel-S-M-





Contact