Mammillaria crinita ssp scheinvariana

Mammillaria > Mammillaria crinita ssp scheinvariana

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria crinita ssp scheinvariana
Synonyms:
Mammillaria scheinvariana.


There are 1 Mammillaria crinita ssp scheinvariana in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia





Contact