Haworthia emelyae var. comptoniana

Haworthia > Haworthia emelyae var. comptoniana


  
Scientific name:
Haworthia emelyae var. comptoniana
Synonyms:
Haworthia comptoniana, Haworthia retusa var. comptoniana.


There are 0 Haworthia emelyae var. comptoniana in the collections:





Contact