Parodia > Parodia scopa ssp. neobuenekeri


Scientific name:
Parodia scopa ssp. neobuenekeri
Synonyms:
Notocactus neobuenekeri.

There are 10 Parodia scopa ssp. neobuenekeri in the collections:
Collecion de kuky Collecion de D.Polo Collecion de Conelithops Collecion de juancarlossanz Collecion de billy Collecion de margim02 Collecion de quique Collecion de Nana Collecion de georgi80 Collecion de ovejus
 

^

Contacto