Austrocactus spiniflorus

Austrocactus > Austrocactus spiniflorus


Similar Species

Austrocactus patagonicus
Austrocactus patagonicus
  
Scientific name:
Austrocactus spiniflorus
Synonyms:
Corryocactus spiniflorus, Echinocereus clavatus, Echinocereus hypogaeus, Erdisia spiniflora, Eulychnia clavata, Opuntia bicolor, Opuntia clavata, Opuntia spiniflora.


There are 1 Austrocactus spiniflorus in the collections:
Collecion de alberla





Contact