Haworthia > Haworthia turgida var. suberecta


Similar Species

Haworthia cooperi
Haworthia cooperi

Haworthia cooperi
Haworthia cymbiformis var. cymbiformis
Haworthia cymbiformis var. cymbiformis

Haworthia cymbiformis var. cymbiformis
  
Scientific name:
Haworthia turgida var. suberecta
Synonyms:
Haworthia turgida f. pallidifolia, Haworthia turgida f. suberecta, Haworthia turgida var. pallidifolia, Haworthia turgida var. subtuberculata.


There are 1 Haworthia turgida var. suberecta in the collections:
Collecion de pincho_villa

^

Contacto