Aeonium > Aeonium aureum

Fotografía tomada por pencas
Fotografía tomada por pencas



  
Scientific name:
Aeonium aureum
Synonyms:
Greenovia aurea, Greenovia ferrea, Greenovia polypharmica, Greenovia rupifraga, Sempervivum aureum.


There are 1 Aeonium aureum in the collections:
Collecion de pencas

^

Contacto