Astroloba spiralis

Astroloba > Astroloba spiralis


Similar Species

Sansevieria francisii
Sansevieria francisii
Haworthia coarctata
Haworthia coarctata
  
Scientific name:
Astroloba spiralis
Synonyms:
Aloe cylindracea, Aloe imbricata, Aloe pentagona, Aloe pentagona var. spiralis, Aloe spiralis, Aloe spirella, Apicra imbricata, Apicra pentagona, Apicra pentagona var. spirella, Apicra pentagona var. torulosa, Apicra pentagona var. willdenowii, Apicra spiralis, Astroloba pentagona, Haworthia gweneana, Haworthia imbricata, Haworthia pentagona, Haworthia pentagona var. spiralis, Haworthia pentagona var. spirella, Haworthia pentagona var. torulosa, Haworthia spiralis, Haworthia spirella.


There are 7 Astroloba spiralis in the collections:
Collecion de ovejus Collecion de pacofloydwaters Collecion de Avonia Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Play-Ospilos
Collecion de Glorisaflo Collecion de Piquina





Contact