Aloe bowiea

Aloe > Aloe bowiea


  
Scientific name:
Aloe bowiea
Synonyms:
Aloe bourea, Bowiea africana, Chamaealoe africana.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Marimar



There are 2 Aloe bowiea in the collections:
Collecion de Marimar Collecion de mjose79





Contact