Agave parrasana

Agave > Agave parrasana

Fotografía tomada por biznago24


  
Scientific name:
Agave parrasana
Synonyms:
Agave wislizeni subsp. parrasana.


There are 2 Agave parrasana in the collections:
Collecion de biznago24 Collecion de pincho_villa





Contact