Echinopsis > Echinopsis macrogona


Scientific name:
Echinopsis macrogona
Synonyms:
Cereus macrogonus, Trichocereus macrogonus.

There are 4 Echinopsis macrogona in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de opelinski Collecion de because Collecion de pablo-nepo
 

^

Contacto