Mammillaria gaumeri

Mammillaria > Mammillaria gaumeri

Fotografía tomada por alca_2525


Similar Species


Adromischus marianae var. immaculatus
Mammillaria coahuilensis subsp. coahuilensis
Mammillaria coahuilensis subsp. coahuilensis
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria gaumeri
Synonyms:
Mammillaria heyderi ssp. gaumeri, Neomammillaria gaumeri.


There are 3 Mammillaria gaumeri in the collections:
Collecion de alca_2525 Collecion de adriana-gimenez Collecion de trebes11





Contact