Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele subsp. lausseri

Turbinicarpus > Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele subsp. lausseri


  
Scientific name:
Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele subsp. lausseri
Synonyms:
Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele var. lausseri.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Huitzik



There are 1 Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele subsp. lausseri in the collections:
Collecion de Huitzik





Contact