Ananas > Ananas bracteatus

Fotografía tomada por lucia-arauz
Fotografía tomada por lucia-arauz



Similar Species


Ananas comosus
  
Scientific name:
Ananas bracteatus
Synonyms:
Ananas bracteatus var. macrodontes, Ananas bracteatus var. rudis, Ananas bracteatus var. striatus, Ananas bracteatus var. tricolor, Ananas comosus var. bracteatus, Ananas comosus var. rudis, Ananas comosus var. tricolor, Ananas fritzmuelleri, Ananas genesio-linsii, Ananas sativus var. bracteatus, Ananassa bracteata, Ananassa sagenaria.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por opelinski
Fotografía tomada por opelinski




There are 2 Ananas bracteatus in the collections:
Collecion de lucia-arauz Collecion de opelinski

^

Contacto