Agave difformis

Agave > Agave difformis

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V

Fotografía tomada por Emilio V


Similar Species

Aloe vera
Aloe vera
  
Scientific name:
Agave difformis
Synonyms:
Agave haynaldii.


There are 5 Agave difformis in the collections:
Collecion de Emilio V Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Marimar Collecion de Piquina Collecion de pincho_villa





Contact