Echinocereus sciurus ssp. floresii

Echinocereus > Echinocereus sciurus ssp. floresii


  
Scientific name:
Echinocereus sciurus ssp. floresii
Synonyms:
Echinocereus bristolii subsp. floresii, Echinocereus floresii, Echinocereus sciurus var. floresii.


There are 1 Echinocereus sciurus ssp. floresii in the collections:
Colección de Manalv - 2010-02-02





Contact