Haworthia > Haworthia arachnoidea var. xiphiophylla


Similar Species

Haworthia herbacea
Haworthia herbacea

Haworthia herbacea
Haworthia decipiens
Haworthia decipiens

Haworthia decipiens
  
Scientific name:
Haworthia arachnoidea var. xiphiophylla
Synonyms:
Haworthia decipiens var. xiphiophylla, Haworthia longiaristata, Haworthia setata var. xiphiophylla, Haworthia stiemiei, Haworthia xiphiophylla.


There are 2 Haworthia arachnoidea var. xiphiophylla in the collections:
Collecion de borja Collecion de Duke_28

^

Contacto