Parodia mammulosa ssp. erythracantha

Parodia > Parodia mammulosa ssp. erythracantha

Fotografía tomada por Pau-89

Fotografía tomada por Pau-89


  
Scientific name:
Parodia mammulosa ssp. erythracantha
Synonyms:
Notocactus erythracanthus.


There are 3 Parodia mammulosa ssp. erythracantha in the collections:
Colección de Pau-89 - 2013-06-06 Colección de franco_rescue - 2011-03-15 Colección de danigom - 2010-04-26





Contact