Roldana petasitis

Roldana > Roldana petasitis


  
Scientific name:
Roldana petasitis
Synonyms:
Cineraria petasitis, Cineraria platanifolia, Senecio petasitis.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por joma



There are 1 Roldana petasitis in the collections:
Collecion de joma





Contact