Pachypodium rosulatum subsp. gracilius

Pachypodium > Pachypodium rosulatum subsp. gracilius


  
Scientific name:
Pachypodium rosulatum subsp. gracilius
Synonyms:
Pachypodium gracilius, Pachypodium rosulatum var. gracilius.


There are 2 Pachypodium rosulatum subsp. gracilius in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de nitro





Contact