Fockea edulis

Fockea > Fockea edulis

Fotografía tomada por Sousa

Fotografía tomada por Sousa

Fotografía tomada por Sousa


  
Scientific name:
Fockea edulis
Synonyms:
Brachystelma macrorrhizum, Chymocormus edulis, Fockea cylindrica, Fockea glabra.


There are 7 Fockea edulis in the collections:
Collecion de Sousa Collecion de PUYKYPUYKY Collecion de zaku Collecion de MayteDenia Collecion de Avonia
Collecion de Marimar Collecion de nitro





Contact