Echinocereus enneacanthus subsp. brevispinus

Echinocereus > Echinocereus enneacanthus subsp. brevispinus


  
Scientific name:
Echinocereus enneacanthus subsp. brevispinus
Synonyms:
Echinocereus berlanderi var. blankii, Echinocereus berlandieri var. blanckii, Echinocereus blanckii, Echinocereus carnosus, Echinocereus enneacanthus f. brevispinus, Echinocereus enneacanthus var. brevispinus, Echinocereus enneacanthus var. carnosus.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Huitzik



There are 1 Echinocereus enneacanthus subsp. brevispinus in the collections:
Colección de Huitzik - 2011-07-26





Contact