Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. phymatothele

Thelocactus > Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. phymatothele

Fotografía tomada por amanecer

Fotografía tomada por antonia

Fotografía tomada por antonia


  
Scientific name:
Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. phymatothele
Synonyms:
Echinocactus phymatothele, Thelocactus phymatothele, Thelocactus rinconensis var. phymatothele.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Juanmanuel-S-M-

Fotografía tomada por Juanmanuel-S-M-

Fotografía tomada por Juanmanuel-S-M-



There are 4 Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. phymatothele in the collections:
Colección de mizar - 2018-01-24 Colección de antonia - 2014-12-16 Colección de Juanmanuel-S-M- - 2012-08-23 Colección de amanecer - 2012-08-31





Contact