Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. phymatothele

Thelocactus > Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. phymatothele

Fotografía tomada por amanecer

Fotografía tomada por antonia

Fotografía tomada por antonia


Similar Species

Thelocactus rinconensis
Thelocactus rinconensis
  
Scientific name:
Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. phymatothele
Synonyms:
Echinocactus phymatothele, Thelocactus phymatothele, Thelocactus rinconensis var. phymatothele.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Juanmanuel-S-M-

Fotografía tomada por Juanmanuel-S-M-

Fotografía tomada por Juanmanuel-S-M-



There are 4 Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. phymatothele in the collections:
Collecion de mizar Collecion de antonia Collecion de Juanmanuel-S-M- Collecion de amanecer





Contact