Mammillaria petrophila ssp baxteriana

Mammillaria > Mammillaria petrophila ssp baxteriana


Similar Species

Mammillaria petrophila
Mammillaria petrophila
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria petrophila ssp baxteriana
Synonyms:
Mammillaria baxteriana, Neomammillaria baxteriana.


There are 1 Mammillaria petrophila ssp baxteriana in the collections:
Collecion de Luife





Contact