Notifications: 0

Echinocereus > Echinocereus reichenbachii var. baileyi

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28
Fotografía tomada por Duke_28



Similar Species

Echinocereus pseudopectinatus
Echinocereus pseudopectinatus

Echinocereus pseudopectinatus
Echinocereus pectinatus
Echinocereus pectinatus

Echinocereus pectinatus
  
Scientific name:
Echinocereus reichenbachii var. baileyi
Synonyms:
Echinocereus albispinus, Echinocereus baileyi, Echinocereus baileyi var. albispinus, Echinocereus baileyi var. caespiticus, Echinocereus longispinus, Echinocereus oklahomensis, Echinocereus reichenbachii subsp. baileyi, Echinocereus reichenbachii var. albispinus.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28
Fotografía tomada por Duke_28




There are 2 Echinocereus reichenbachii var. baileyi in the collections:
Collecion de pacofloydwaters Collecion de Duke_28

^

Contacto