Mammillaria bocasana ssp eschauzieri

Mammillaria > Mammillaria bocasana ssp eschauzieri

Fotografía tomada por Sousa


Similar Species

Mammillaria perezdelarosae
Mammillaria perezdelarosae
Mammillaria bocasana ssp. bocasana
Mammillaria bocasana ssp. bocasana
Mammillaria crinita ssp crinita
Mammillaria crinita ssp crinita
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria bocasana ssp eschauzieri
Synonyms:
Chilita eschauzieri, Krainzia bocasana subsp. eschauzieri, Mammillaria eschauzieri, Mammillaria hirsuta, Mammillaria hirsuta var. grandis, Mammillaria kunzeana, Neomammillaria eschausieri, Neomammillaria longicoma, Neomammillaria schansieri.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28

Fotografía tomada por Sousa



There are 7 Mammillaria bocasana ssp eschauzieri in the collections:
Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de atarazano Collecion de Sousa Collecion de SoldeChaves Collecion de jardiner@
Collecion de trebes11 Collecion de ovejus





Contact