Mammillaria coahuilensis subsp. albiarmata

Mammillaria > Mammillaria coahuilensis subsp. albiarmata


  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria coahuilensis subsp. albiarmata
Synonyms:
Mammillaria albiarmata, Mammillaria coahuilensis var. albiarmata.


There are 1 Mammillaria coahuilensis subsp. albiarmata in the collections:
Collecion de Rafael_Vergara





Contact