Mammillaria xaltianguensis ssp bambusiphila

Mammillaria > Mammillaria xaltianguensis ssp bambusiphila

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28


Similar Species

Mammillaria lindsayi
Mammillaria lindsayi
Mammillaria backebergiana ssp. backebergiana
Mammillaria backebergiana ssp. backebergiana
Mammillaria albicans ssp. albicans
Mammillaria albicans ssp. albicans
  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria xaltianguensis ssp bambusiphila
Synonyms:
Mammillaria bambusiphila.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28

Fotografía tomada por Duke_28



There are 1 Mammillaria xaltianguensis ssp bambusiphila in the collections:
Collecion de Duke_28





Contact