Aeonium arboreum var. holochrysum

Aeonium > Aeonium arboreum var. holochrysum

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Serradell

Fotografía tomada por Serradell


Similar Species

Aeonium tabuliforme
Aeonium tabuliforme
Aeonium gomerense
Aeonium gomerense
  
Scientific name:
Aeonium arboreum var. holochrysum
Synonyms:
Aeonium holochrysum, Aeonium vestitum, Sempervivum urbicum.


There are 4 Aeonium arboreum var. holochrysum in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de SORO Collecion de Serradell Collecion de paolagala





Contact