Haworthia > Haworthia rigida

Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus
Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus


Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus
Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus


Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus
Fotografía tomada por antoniajesus



Similar Species

Haworthia viscosa
Haworthia viscosa

Haworthia viscosa
Haworthia x resendeana (HIBRIDO)
Haworthia x resendeana (HIBRIDO)

Haworthia x resendeana (HIBRIDO)
Haworthia coarctata
Haworthia coarctata

Haworthia coarctata
  
Scientific name:
Haworthia rigida
Synonyms:
Aloe cylindracea var. rigida, Aloe expansa, Aloe rigida var. expansa, Apicra expansa, Apicra patula, Catevala rigida, Haworthia rigida var. expansa.


There are 3 Haworthia rigida in the collections:
Collecion de antoniajesus Collecion de zaku Collecion de Duke_28

^

Contacto