Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. freudenbergeri

Thelocactus > Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. freudenbergeri

Fotografía tomada por pincho_villa

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia


Similar Species

Thelocactus tulensis
Thelocactus tulensis
Thelocactus rinconensis
Thelocactus rinconensis
Ferocactus emoryi
Ferocactus emoryi
  
Scientific name:
Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. freudenbergeri
Synonyms:
Thelocactus rinconensis var. freudenbergeri.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por Avonia

Fotografía tomada por pincho_villa



There are 9 Thelocactus rinconensis ssp. freudenbergeri in the collections:
Collecion de Avonia Collecion de Avonia Collecion de pacofloydwaters Collecion de Avonia Collecion de because
Collecion de margim02 Collecion de jjvblueeyes Collecion de Duke_28 Collecion de pincho_villa





Contact