Strombocactus disciformis ssp. esperanzae

Strombocactus > Strombocactus disciformis ssp. esperanzae


Similar Species

Strombocactus disciformis
Strombocactus disciformis
  
Scientific name:
Strombocactus disciformis ssp. esperanzae
Synonyms:
Strombocactus pulcherrimus.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Huitzik

Fotografía tomada por tonipont



There are 2 Strombocactus disciformis ssp. esperanzae in the collections:
Collecion de tonipont Collecion de Huitzik





Contact