Mammillaria petrophila

Mammillaria > Mammillaria petrophila

Fotografía tomada por gehcole

Fotografía tomada por gehcole


Light-Temperature:

The lowest temperature (ºC) supported by this cactus is on average:: 10

  
Scientific name:
Mammillaria petrophila
Synonyms:
Mammillaria gatesii.

Blooms

Fotografía tomada por Raffaello

Fotografía tomada por gehcole

Fotografía tomada por gehcole



There are 4 Mammillaria petrophila in the collections:
Collecion de gehcole Collecion de Raffaello Collecion de Play-Ospilos Collecion de roycarballo





Contact