Adromischus trigynus

Adromischus > Adromischus trigynus


  
Scientific name:
Adromischus trigynus
Synonyms:
Adromischus rupicola, Cotyledon trigyna.


There are 1 Adromischus trigynus in the collections:
Collecion de joma





Contact