Dudleya densiflora

Dudleya > Dudleya densiflora


  
Scientific name:
Dudleya densiflora
Synonyms:
Cotyledon densiflora, Cotyledon nudicaulis, Dudleya nudicaulis, Echeveria nudicaulis, Stylophyllum densiflorum, Stylophyllum nudicaule.


There are 1 Dudleya densiflora in the collections:
Collecion de Huitzik





Contact