Dudleya attenuata

Dudleya > Dudleya attenuata


  
Scientific name:
Dudleya attenuata
Synonyms:
Cotyledon attenuata, Cotyledon edulis var. attenuata, Echeveria attenuata, Stylophyllum attenuatum.


There are 1 Dudleya attenuata in the collections:
Collecion de chika-mundo





Contact